Team-Boys Outdoor Track

2017 Varsity Boys Outdoor Track

Head Coach: Brian Crowley
Home Site: Village School
 
 
2017 Team Photo
 
 IMG 9583
 
 
 2017 Schedule/Results
Wednesday 12-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity Away Revere 4:00pm L 75-61
Thursday 13-Apr Outdoor Track JV Away Saugus 4:00pm Swampscott HS
Wednesday 19-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity/JV Away Peabody 10:00am L 101-35
Saturday 22-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity Away NEC Relays 10:00am Somerville HS
Friday 28-Apr Outdoor Track JV Away Gloucester 4:00pm Gloucester HS
Saturday 29-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity/JV Away State Relays TBD Sandwich
Monday 1-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Danvers 5:00pm W 72-63
Wedneday 3-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Beverly+Smv/LC 4:00pm W 83-53
Saturday 6-May Outdoor Track FR/SO Away Frosh/Soph 10:00am Revere Stadium
Wednesday 10-May Outdoor Track Varsity Home Everett+Mdf/Smv 4:00pm W 100-36
Friday 12-May Outdoor Track JV Away Saugus 4:00pm Swampscott HS
Saturday 13-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Andover Invitational 9:00am Andover HS
Wednesday 17-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Gloucester 4:00pm W 89-41
Saturday 20-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away NEC Championship 3:30pm Peabody HS
Monday 22-May Outdoor Track Varsity Home Malden 4:00pm L 71-65
Sunday 28-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Div. 3 Meet 10:00am Burlington
Saturday 3-June Outdoor Track Varsity Away All State Meet TBD Bridgewater
Saturday 10-June Outdoor Track Varsity Away New England's TBD Norwell
 
2017 Boys Outdoor Track Roster

 

Barker Jack 9
Brockman Aaron 10
Burchfield Collin 10
Cabrera Jeffry 12
Callanan Chris 11
Campbell William 10
Castellanos Gabe 12
Collins Aidan 11
Davis Navahn 12
Decarvalho Richard 10
Decarvalho Wilson 12
DiBartolo Harrison 10
Doherty Joe 10
Dumais Ryan 11
Faia Eric 10
Farrar Riley 11
Fehrenbach Paul 10
Frey Max 10
Frieberger Ryan 9
Glass Oliver 10
Howard James 11
Huber Thomas 11
Jacob Oliver 12
Jalbert Oliver 11
Joyce Michael 12
Jurasek Corey 9
Jurasek Corey 9
Karass Sean 11
Keyes John 9
Kramer Griffin 11
Krell Joseph 9
Krivit Jack 12
Langton Jarrod 10
LeCroy Jack 11
Leveroni Dylan 9
Lloyd Wilson 9
Lucas John 9
Miller Hayden 9
Miller Jeffrey 11
Minigiello Griffin 12
Mogolesko Max 9
Mullins Nathaniel 9
Phelan Zachary 11
Poss William 9
Quillen Stephen 12
Rinaldi Antonio 10
Sabin Henry 10
Salado Edwin(Niko) 9
Schrader Andrew 9
Sears Nicholas 9
Smith Adam 11
Smith Daniel 9
Snook Ethan 10
Stothers Ian 12
Terentiev Alexander 12
Tinti-Kane Phelan 11
Twadell William 9
Vincent Zachary 11
Wheeler Kyle 11
White Sam 11
Wikar Haden 10
Willard Colin 12
Winder Lucas 10
Wojtas Jonas 12

 

Translate this website

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish
© 2017 Marblehead Public Schools