Team-Girls Outdoor Track

2017 Varsity Girls Outdoor Track

Head Coach: Brian Crowley
Home Site: Village School
 

 

2017 Team Photo
 
 IMG 9574
 
 
 2017 Schedule/Results
Wednesday 12-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity Away Revere 4:00pm W 90-43
Thursday 13-Apr Outdoor Track JV Away Saugus 4:00pm Swampscott HS
Wednesday 19-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity/JV Away Peabody 10:00am L 91-45
Saturday 22-Apr Outdoor Track Varsity Away NEC Relays 10:00am Somerville HS
Friday 28-Apr Outdoor Track JV Away Gloucester 4:00pm Gloucester HS
Monday 1-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Danvers 5:00pm W 84-50
Wednesday 3-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Beverly+Smv/LC 4:00pm L 86-50
Saturday 6-May Outdoor Track FR/SO Away Frosh/Soph 10:00am Revere Stadium
Wednesday 10-May Outdoor Track Varsity Home Everett+Mdf/Smv 4:00pm W 106-28
Friday 12-May Outdoor Track JV Away Saugus 4:00pm Swampscott HS
Saturday 13-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Andover Invitational 9:00am Andover HS
Wednesday 17-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Gloucester 4:00pm W 80-47
Saturday 20-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away NEC Meet 3:30pm Peabody HS
Monday 22-May Outdoor Track Varsity Home Malden 4:00pm W 74-62
Sunday 28-May Outdoor Track Varsity Away Div. 3 Meet 10:00am Burlington
Saturday 3-June Outdoor Track Varsity Away All State Meet TBD Bridgewater 
Saturday 10-June Outdoor Track Varsity Away New Englands TBD Norwell 

2017 Girls Outdoor Track Roster

Ahern Corinne 9
Arustamyan Stephanie 11
Atallah Mia 9
Beauchesne Madelyn 10
Bedrossian Anna 10
Bender Colette 9
Caulfield Sarah 11
Cleary Olivia 9
Corsini Isabella 10
Cronin Meeghan 10
Crowley Hannah 9
Cunningham Grace 12
Damon Bella 9
Damon Sarah 12
D'Arcangelo Ellen 12
Davies Chase 11
Elliott Madison 10
Elston Eloisa 9
Feingold Hana 9
Ferrucci Chloe 12
Fletcher Cassidy 11
Flores Hannah 11
Forster Mia 12
Freedman Vanessa 12
Friedman Malina 9
Gillis Lily 11
Goldwasser Gabriella 10
Grazado Emma 11
Grunwald Erika 12
Guzman  Nia 9
Haliotis Michaela 9
Harney Alexandra 12
Hecht Ana 11
Hurley Lydia 9
Indelicato Olivia 12
Johnson-Shoucair Jemma 12
Kanchananaga Natcha 9
Knight Katie 11
Lamontagne Emily 11
Lothrop Kate 11
MackRosen Arlene 9
Maerz Olivia 11
Maloney Maeve 9
Mark Gabriella 11
Massaro Erika 11
Matthews Sloane 11
McKay Maddie 10
Naughton Abgail 11
Nohelty Kaitlyn 12
Nye Ashley 11
O'Brien Amanda 10
Orloff Grace 9
Penkrat Lindsay 11
Perry Lauren 12
Pettinelli Kirsten 11
Pollard Clara 12
Rice Eve 12
Rogers Isabelle 10
Samora Lexi 10
Schauer Olivia 11
Serra Julia 9
Shahbazyan Anna 10
Sherwood Maeve 10
Sinnis Eleni 9
Sugarman Libby 11
Sullivan Eila 9
Swearingen Emily 10
Tanger Annabelle 9
Uhrich Summer 9
Vania Isabella 9
Veprek Leah 9
Vulikh Mirabella 10
Wallen Olivia 9
Yates Lily 9
Zunick Lexi 9

 

 

Translate this website

English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish
© 2017 Marblehead Public Schools